Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Nuth D1 Vlijmen D1 0:00
Eersel D1 HOCO D1 0:00
Mierlo D1 Udenhout D1 0:00
Berlicum D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HOCO D1 10 27 9 0 1
2 Eersel D1 10 21 7 0 3
3 Gilze-Rijen D1 10 18 6 0 4
4 Vlijmen D1 10 16 5 1 4
5 Mierlo D1 10 14 4 2 4
6 Berlicum D1 10 6 2 3 5
7 Nuth D1 10 5 1 2 7
8 Udenhout D1 10 4 0 4 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt MHC HOCO D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt HC Mierlo D1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt MHC Udenhout D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr HC Nuth D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr Hockeyclub Berlicum D1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr HC Gilze Rijen D1 n.n.b uit
14 mei VMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei MHC HOCO D1 n.n.b uit
4 jun HC Mierlo D1 n.n.b thuis
11 jun MHC Udenhout D1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun HC Nuth D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Eersel D1 Berlicum D1 (5-1)final
Mierlo D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 (0-1)final
HOCO D1 Vlijmen D1 (6-2)scheduled
Nuth D1 Udenhout D1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Udenhout D1 HOCO D1 (1-6)final
Vlijmen D1 Mierlo D1 (3-3)final
Gilze-Rijen D1 Eersel D1 (2-1)final
Berlicum D1 Nuth D1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Eersel D1 Vlijmen D1 (3-0)scheduled
Mierlo D1 HOCO D1 (1-7)final
Berlicum D1 Udenhout D1 (0-0)final
Nuth D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Udenhout D1 Mierlo D1 (1-9)scheduled
Vlijmen D1 Nuth D1 (10-1)final
Gilze-Rijen D1 Berlicum D1 (1-0)final
HOCO D1 Eersel D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Eersel D1 Mierlo D1 (5-3)final
Gilze-Rijen D1 Udenhout D1 (10-2)scheduled
Berlicum D1 Vlijmen D1 (1-4)scheduled
Nuth D1 HOCO D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Eersel D1 Udenhout D1 (9-0)final
Vlijmen D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 (1-0)scheduled
Mierlo D1 Nuth D1 (9-1)final
HOCO D1 Berlicum D1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Udenhout D1 Vlijmen D1 (1-5)final
Nuth D1 Eersel D1 (0-6)final
Gilze-Rijen D1 HOCO D1 (0-2)final
Berlicum D1 Mierlo D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Udenhout D1 Nuth D1 (3-3)final
Vlijmen D1 HOCO D1 (1-5)scheduled
Gilze-Rijen D1 Mierlo D1 (1-3)final
Berlicum D1 Eersel D1 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Eersel D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 (6-0)final
Mierlo D1 Vlijmen D1 (2-1)scheduled
HOCO D1 Udenhout D1 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Udenhout D1 Berlicum D1 (1-1)final
Vlijmen D1 Eersel D1 (2-0)scheduled
Gilze-Rijen D1 Nuth D1 (5-0)final
HOCO D1 Mierlo D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Nuth D1 Berlicum D1 (0-1)scheduled