Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Don Quishoot D9 Horst D3 10:45
Peel en Maas D1 Oranje-Rood D15 11:15
Maastricht D6 Oranje-Rood D16 11:15
Eersel D3 HOD D5 12:45
Don Quishoot D10 Maastricht D7 12:45
Deurne D2 Delta Venlo D7 13:40

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Delta Venlo D7 3 9 3 0 0
2 HOD D5 3 9 3 0 0
3 Don Quishoot D10 3 9 3 0 0
4 Maastricht D7 3 6 2 0 1
5 Deurne D2 3 6 2 0 1
6 Don Quishoot D9 3 3 1 0 2
7 Eersel D3 3 3 1 0 2
8 Horst D3 2 3 1 0 1
9 Maastricht D6 2 3 1 0 1
10 Oranje-Rood D16 3 0 0 0 3
11 Oranje-Rood D15 3 0 0 0 3
12 Peel en Maas D1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt H.O.D. D5 12:45 thuis - BBB
9 okt Don Quishoot D10 10:45 uit
16 okt HC Delta Venlo D7 14:30 thuis - VDL
30 okt Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D6 12:30 uit
6 nov HC Oranje Rood D15 12:45 thuis - BBB
13 nov Don Quishoot D9 10:45 uit
20 nov HC Horst D3 13:00 uit
27 nov Hockeyclub Peel & Maas D1 12:45 thuis - BBB
5 mrt HC Oranje Rood D16 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt M.H.C. Deurne D2 n.n.b uit
19 mrt Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D7 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt H.O.D. D5 n.n.b uit
2 apr Don Quishoot D10 n.n.b thuis
16 apr HC Delta Venlo D7 n.n.b uit
23 apr Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D6 n.n.b thuis
14 mei HC Oranje Rood D15 n.n.b uit
21 mei Don Quishoot D9 n.n.b thuis
4 jun HC Horst D3 n.n.b thuis
11 jun Hockeyclub Peel & Maas D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Deurne D2 Peel en Maas D1 (6-3)final
Delta Venlo D7 Maastricht D6 (7-2)scheduled
Horst D3 Maastricht D7 (2-1)scheduled
HOD D5 Don Quishoot D9 (5-3)scheduled
Oranje-Rood D15 Don Quishoot D10 (0-6)final
Oranje-Rood D16 Eersel D3 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Don Quishoot D9 Delta Venlo D7 (1-5)scheduled
Eersel D3 Deurne D2 (1-2)final
Peel en Maas D1 HOD D5 (0-6)scheduled
Don Quishoot D10 Horst D3 (6-2)scheduled
Maastricht D7 Oranje-Rood D16 (5-0)final
Maastricht D6 Oranje-Rood D15 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Oranje-Rood D16 Don Quishoot D10 (0-3)final
HOD D5 Deurne D2 (5-0)scheduled
Delta Venlo D7 Peel en Maas D1 (10-0)scheduled
Oranje-Rood D15 Don Quishoot D9 (0-7)final
Maastricht D7 Eersel D3 (2-0)final