Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Den Bosch D12 Helmond D3 10:30
Don Quishoot D7 Boxmeer D3 10:45
Eersel D2 Heesch D2 11:00
Oranje-Rood D13 Eindhoven D6 11:30
Oirschot D3 Gemert D2 14:30
Oranje-Rood D12 Heesch D3 15:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Boxmeer D3 3 9 3 0 0
2 Eindhoven D6 3 6 2 0 1
3 Oranje-Rood D13 3 6 2 0 1
4 Eersel D2 3 6 2 0 1
5 Oranje-Rood D12 3 4 1 1 1
6 Gemert D2 3 4 1 1 1
7 Helmond D3 2 3 1 0 1
8 Heesch D2 3 3 1 0 2
9 Don Quishoot D7 2 3 1 0 1
10 Heesch D3 3 3 1 0 2
11 Oirschot D3 3 3 1 0 2
12 Den Bosch D12 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt Mixed Hockey Club Heesch D2 11:00 thuis - BBB
9 okt HC Eindhoven D6 14:30 uit
16 okt HC Helmond D3 12:15 thuis - VDL
30 okt MHC Boxmeer D3 12:30 uit
6 nov Don Quishoot D7 11:00 thuis - BBB
13 nov Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D12 n.n.b uit
20 nov HC Oranje Rood D13 10:30 thuis - BBB
27 nov HC Oirschot D3 11:00 uit
5 mrt HC Oranje Rood D12 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt HC Gemert D2 n.n.b uit
19 mrt Mixed Hockey Club Heesch D3 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt Mixed Hockey Club Heesch D2 n.n.b uit
2 apr HC Eindhoven D6 n.n.b thuis
16 apr HC Helmond D3 n.n.b uit
23 apr MHC Boxmeer D3 n.n.b thuis
14 mei Don Quishoot D7 n.n.b uit
21 mei Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D12 n.n.b thuis
4 jun HC Oranje Rood D13 n.n.b uit
11 jun HC Oirschot D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Helmond D3 Oirschot D3 (8-2)final
Gemert D2 Oranje-Rood D13 (4-0)final
Oranje-Rood D12 Eersel D2 (6-2)scheduled
Eindhoven D6 Boxmeer D3 (1-4)scheduled
Heesch D2 Don Quishoot D7 (1-3)final
Heesch D3 Den Bosch D12 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Don Quishoot D7 Eindhoven D6 (1-5)final
Oirschot D3 Oranje-Rood D12 (1-0)final
Boxmeer D3 Helmond D3 (4-2)scheduled
Eersel D2 Gemert D2 (2-0)final
Oranje-Rood D13 Heesch D3 (6-0)scheduled
Den Bosch D12 Heesch D2 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Gemert D2 Oranje-Rood D12 (2-2)scheduled
Eindhoven D6 Den Bosch D12 (6-1)final
Boxmeer D3 Oirschot D3 (2-0)scheduled
Heesch D3 Eersel D2 (1-2)final
Heesch D2 Oranje-Rood D13 (1-2)scheduled